• domingo 20 septiembre 2020 Año del General Manuel Belgrano

    23-08-2016

    Día nacional del jubilado



    {gallery}/2016/09/jubilados{/gallery}

    AFILIADOS VITALICIOS 2016    
         
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES     
         
    SECC / DELEG AFIL NOMBRE Y APELLIDO
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 175441 Campos Maria Matilde
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 135525 Velazquez, Ines Del Carmen
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 135527 Novelle, Concepcion
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 136466 Martinez, Sara
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137095 Elias, Maria Delia
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137126 Lala, Sofia Rosa
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137203 Trombetta, Martha Liliana
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137318 Galdiz, Ema Margarita
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137413 Sanz, Beatriz Norma
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137525 Arias, Pedro Nolasco
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137570 Zacco, Maria Teresa
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137602 Ageitos, Hector
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137816 Milher, Alberto Luis
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137894 Caro, Juan Pablo
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137905 Gola, Esteban Ciriaco
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137930 Garcia, Maria Del Valle
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 138357 Pagano, Aida Aurora
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 138404 Cannizzaro, Carlos
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139180 Fadel, Olga
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139275 Terminiello, Eduardo Mario
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139358 Villalba, Isabel
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 135755 Mera, Jorge
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 136296 Lagiglia, Jose Julio
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 136760 Leppa, Emma Blanca
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 136761 Deza De Villegas, Marina
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137007 Minici, Alba Elsa
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137118 Tur, Maria Obdulia
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137146 Luna, Susana Herminia
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137169 Salgado, Maria Lorenza
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137615 Orquin, Jorge Washington
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137637 Iriarte, Jose Luis
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137788 Marino, Roberto Gabriel
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 138114 Console, Maria
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 142922 Zitzer, Mario
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139077 Alvariza, Hugo Jorge
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139208 Cotella, Alberto Jorge
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 303042 Verengo Praqck, Silvia
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 98491 Arditi Rocha, Eduardo H.
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 133318 Fernandez, Hector Ramòn
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 93656 Alonso, Juan Carlos
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 124548 Calcagno, Maximiliano Pablo
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137724 Tracey, Elvira Maria
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 122040 Villaverde, Mercedes
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 205847 Abarza, Humberto
    SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139329 Castiñeyra, Jose Norberto
         
    DELGACIONES     
         
    SECC / DELEG AFIL NOMBRE Y APELLIDO
    DELEG. AVELLANEDA 138021 Pereyra, Manuela Isabel
    DELEG. AVELLANEDA 139360 Villani, Margarita Ines
    DELEG. AVELLANEDA 132830 Bertero, Edgardo Hugo
    DELEG. LOMAS DE ZAMORA 136749 Lombo, Stella Maris
    DELEG. LOMAS DE ZAMORA 137184 Gonzalez, Haydee Nilda
    DELEG. LOMAS DE ZAMORA 139095 Palmieri, Enrique Alfredo
    DELEG. MARTINEZ 139214 Degregori, Griselda Amelia
    DELEG. MORON 116251 Franco, Ernesto Guillermo
    DELEG. SAN JUSTO 137786 Lescano, Miguel Ernesto
    DELEG. SAN MARTIN 82737 Birarelli, Juan Alberto
    DELEG. SAN MARTIN 136082 Fackelmann, Enriqueta Maria
    DELEG. SAN MARTIN 137435 Dipietro, Salvador
    DELEG. SAN MARTIN 139357 Ciallella, Victorio Italo
    DELEG. SAN MIGUEL 141760 Perelstein, BienvenidoAldo
         
    SECCIONALES    
         
    SECC / DELEG AFIL NOMBRE Y APELLIDO
    SECC. BAHIA BLANCA 135911 Bellini, Carlos Hugo
    SECC. C. D. URUGUAY 136216 Posada, Marcelino Nestor M.
    SECC. C. D. URUGUAY 137065 Caminos, Luis Oscar
    SECC. CATAMARCA 68344 Rivero, Ramon Jacinto
    SECC. CHASCOMUS 55224 Ifran, Alfredo Hugo
    SECC. CHASCOMUS 137627 Flesca, Martha Susana
    SECC. CHIVILCOY 113522 Tribuzzio, Hugo
    SECC. CHIVILCOY 137098 Vaiani, Juan Jose
    SECC. CHIVILCOY 137227 Gonzalez, Jorge Abraham
    SECC. CHIVILCOY 137961 Pulero, Abel Francisco
    SECC. CHIVILCOY 138512 Bocca, Martha Susana
    SECC. CORDOBA 113227 Vera, Ramon Heberto
    SECC. CORDOBA 105456 Sosa Orellano, Marta
    SECC. CORDOBA 136457 Gribaudo De Contreras, Irene
    SECC. CORDOBA 136561 Borrull De Sandiano, Dora
    SECC. CORRIENTES 135838 Lancelle, German Roque
    SECC. CORRIENTES 345833 Sosa, Raùl Armando
    SECC. CORRIENTES 139290 Zenon, Rodolfo Antonio
    SECC. GRAL ROCA 135840 Molina, Juan Gabriel
    SECC. GRAL ROCA 135889 Palmieri, Mercedes
    SECC. GRAL ROCA 131741 Indaver, Roberto
    SECC. GRAL ROCA 136679 Cazayous, Luis Antonio Jose
    SECC. GRAL ROCA 138184 Guareschi, Amalia Susana
    SECC. JUNIN 137774 Ferrero, Juan Carlos Agustin
    SECC. LA PLATA 139062 Garcia, Enilde Nidia
    SECC. LA PLATA 139377 Massucco, Teresa Celia
    SECC. LA PLATA 139553 Galdiano, Manuel Raul
    SECC. M JUAREZ 139853 Sosa, Elvecio Ricardo
    SECC. M JUAREZ 136924 Blundo, Osvaldo Vicente
    SECC. M JUAREZ 136928 Canelo, Angela Ofelia
    SECC. M. DEL PLATA 174785 Salinas, Carlos Horacio
    SECC. M. DEL PLATA 135614 Fortuni, Matilde
    SECC. M. DEL PLATA 149665 Soarez, Alberto A.
    SECC. M. DEL PLATA 135817 Garaygorta, Maria Esther
    SECC. M. DEL PLATA 135885 Sequera, Jose Luis
    SECC. M. DEL PLATA 137738 Iribarne, Ana Maria
    SECC. MENDOZA 136493 Arena, Jorge Raul
    SECC. NECOCHEA 135380 Dominguez, Luis Felipe
    SECC. NEUQUEN  136967 Goldaracena, Alicia Delia
    SECC. P. R. S. PEÑA 136535 Garrido, Hugo Geronimo
    SECC. PARANA 136947 Etchebarne, Diego Enrique
    SECC. PARANA 139508 Cabral, Daniel Hipolito
    SECC. RESISTENCIA 136089 Pietto, Italo Carlos
    SECC. RESISTENCIA 136174 Gomez, Alberto
    SECC. RESISTENCIA 136182 Monzon, Enrique Lucio
    SECC. RESISTENCIA 136453 Calderon, Alberto Rodolfo
    SECC. RIO CUARTO 137270 Zarate, Mercedes Catalina
    SECC. ROSARIO 136094 Garcia, Mario
    SECC. ROSARIO 137908 Gutierrez Ortiz, Mabel Susana
    SECC. ROSARIO 138175 D'andreta, Hugo Ruben
    SECC. ROSARIO 138984 Carpintero, Albino Eudosio
    SECC. SALTA 137861 De Singlau, Nelly
    SECC. SALTA 138694 Aguilar, Nestor Antonio
    SECC. SAN JUAN 128490 Aguiar, Daniel Geronimo
    SECC. SAN JUAN 136270 Quiles, Alfredo Octavio
    SECC. SAN JUAN 136266 Rios, Hilda Luisa
    SECC. SAN JUAN 136272 Morales, Carlos Mario
    SECC. SAN LUIS 136164 Juarez, Leopoldo Facundo
    SECC. SGO D. ESTERO 135794 Julian, Maria Edelmira
    SECC. TANDIL 137243 Puyalto Gonzalez, Hector J.
    SECC. VIEDMA 135922 Genen, Miguel Angel
    SECC. VIEDMA 135912 Topalda, Eduardo Ernesto
    SECC. VIEDMA 135983 Martinez, Jorge Raul
    SECC. VIEDMA 135985 Tordi, Carlos Jose
    SECC. VIEDMA 136030 Pappatico, Luis Maria
    SECC. VIEDMA 136031 Peralta, Elvio Agustin
    SECC. VIEDMA 136152 Moran Valdes, Juan
    SECC. VIEDMA 137901 Sepulveda, Octavio
    SECC. VIEDMA 139466 Caratozollo, Ricardo Anibal
    SECC. VIEDMA 139470 Miranda, Alberto Joaquin
    SECC. VIEDMA 139483 Giraudo, Nina Maria