19
Martes, Septiembre,2017

SITIO WEB OFICIAL DE LA ASOCIACIÓN BANCARIA

Sidebar

Previsión

AFILIADOS VITALICIOS 2016    
     
SECC. BUENOS AIRES     
     
SECC / DELEG AFIL NOMBRE Y APELLIDO
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 175441 Campos Maria Matilde
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 135525 Velazquez, Ines Del Carmen
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 135527 Novelle, Concepcion
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 136466 Martinez, Sara
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137095 Elias, Maria Delia
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137126 Lala, Sofia Rosa
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137203 Trombetta, Martha Liliana
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137318 Galdiz, Ema Margarita
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137413 Sanz, Beatriz Norma
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137525 Arias, Pedro Nolasco
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137570 Zacco, Maria Teresa
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137602 Ageitos, Hector
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137816 Milher, Alberto Luis
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137894 Caro, Juan Pablo
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137905 Gola, Esteban Ciriaco
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137930 Garcia, Maria Del Valle
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 138357 Pagano, Aida Aurora
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 138404 Cannizzaro, Carlos
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139180 Fadel, Olga
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139275 Terminiello, Eduardo Mario
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139358 Villalba, Isabel
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 135755 Mera, Jorge
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 136296 Lagiglia, Jose Julio
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 136760 Leppa, Emma Blanca
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 136761 Deza De Villegas, Marina
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137007 Minici, Alba Elsa
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137118 Tur, Maria Obdulia
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137146 Luna, Susana Herminia
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137169 Salgado, Maria Lorenza
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137615 Orquin, Jorge Washington
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137637 Iriarte, Jose Luis
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137788 Marino, Roberto Gabriel
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 138114 Console, Maria
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 142922 Zitzer, Mario
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139077 Alvariza, Hugo Jorge
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139208 Cotella, Alberto Jorge
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 303042 Verengo Praqck, Silvia
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 98491 Arditi Rocha, Eduardo H.
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 133318 Fernandez, Hector Ramòn
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 93656 Alonso, Juan Carlos
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 124548 Calcagno, Maximiliano Pablo
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 137724 Tracey, Elvira Maria
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 122040 Villaverde, Mercedes
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 205847 Abarza, Humberto
SECC. BUENOS AIRES 139329 Castiñeyra, Jose Norberto
     
DELGACIONES     
     
SECC / DELEG AFIL NOMBRE Y APELLIDO
DELEG. AVELLANEDA 138021 Pereyra, Manuela Isabel
DELEG. AVELLANEDA 139360 Villani, Margarita Ines
DELEG. AVELLANEDA 132830 Bertero, Edgardo Hugo
DELEG. LOMAS DE ZAMORA 136749 Lombo, Stella Maris
DELEG. LOMAS DE ZAMORA 137184 Gonzalez, Haydee Nilda
DELEG. LOMAS DE ZAMORA 139095 Palmieri, Enrique Alfredo
DELEG. MARTINEZ 139214 Degregori, Griselda Amelia
DELEG. MORON 116251 Franco, Ernesto Guillermo
DELEG. SAN JUSTO 137786 Lescano, Miguel Ernesto
DELEG. SAN MARTIN 82737 Birarelli, Juan Alberto
DELEG. SAN MARTIN 136082 Fackelmann, Enriqueta Maria
DELEG. SAN MARTIN 137435 Dipietro, Salvador
DELEG. SAN MARTIN 139357 Ciallella, Victorio Italo
DELEG. SAN MIGUEL 141760 Perelstein, BienvenidoAldo
     
SECCIONALES    
     
SECC / DELEG AFIL NOMBRE Y APELLIDO
SECC. BAHIA BLANCA 135911 Bellini, Carlos Hugo
SECC. C. D. URUGUAY 136216 Posada, Marcelino Nestor M.
SECC. C. D. URUGUAY 137065 Caminos, Luis Oscar
SECC. CATAMARCA 68344 Rivero, Ramon Jacinto
SECC. CHASCOMUS 55224 Ifran, Alfredo Hugo
SECC. CHASCOMUS 137627 Flesca, Martha Susana
SECC. CHIVILCOY 113522 Tribuzzio, Hugo
SECC. CHIVILCOY 137098 Vaiani, Juan Jose
SECC. CHIVILCOY 137227 Gonzalez, Jorge Abraham
SECC. CHIVILCOY 137961 Pulero, Abel Francisco
SECC. CHIVILCOY 138512 Bocca, Martha Susana
SECC. CORDOBA 113227 Vera, Ramon Heberto
SECC. CORDOBA 105456 Sosa Orellano, Marta
SECC. CORDOBA 136457 Gribaudo De Contreras, Irene
SECC. CORDOBA 136561 Borrull De Sandiano, Dora
SECC. CORRIENTES 135838 Lancelle, German Roque
SECC. CORRIENTES 345833 Sosa, Raùl Armando
SECC. CORRIENTES 139290 Zenon, Rodolfo Antonio
SECC. GRAL ROCA 135840 Molina, Juan Gabriel
SECC. GRAL ROCA 135889 Palmieri, Mercedes
SECC. GRAL ROCA 131741 Indaver, Roberto
SECC. GRAL ROCA 136679 Cazayous, Luis Antonio Jose
SECC. GRAL ROCA 138184 Guareschi, Amalia Susana
SECC. JUNIN 137774 Ferrero, Juan Carlos Agustin
SECC. LA PLATA 139062 Garcia, Enilde Nidia
SECC. LA PLATA 139377 Massucco, Teresa Celia
SECC. LA PLATA 139553 Galdiano, Manuel Raul
SECC. M JUAREZ 139853 Sosa, Elvecio Ricardo
SECC. M JUAREZ 136924 Blundo, Osvaldo Vicente
SECC. M JUAREZ 136928 Canelo, Angela Ofelia
SECC. M. DEL PLATA 174785 Salinas, Carlos Horacio
SECC. M. DEL PLATA 135614 Fortuni, Matilde
SECC. M. DEL PLATA 149665 Soarez, Alberto A.
SECC. M. DEL PLATA 135817 Garaygorta, Maria Esther
SECC. M. DEL PLATA 135885 Sequera, Jose Luis
SECC. M. DEL PLATA 137738 Iribarne, Ana Maria
SECC. MENDOZA 136493 Arena, Jorge Raul
SECC. NECOCHEA 135380 Dominguez, Luis Felipe
SECC. NEUQUEN  136967 Goldaracena, Alicia Delia
SECC. P. R. S. PEÑA 136535 Garrido, Hugo Geronimo
SECC. PARANA 136947 Etchebarne, Diego Enrique
SECC. PARANA 139508 Cabral, Daniel Hipolito
SECC. RESISTENCIA 136089 Pietto, Italo Carlos
SECC. RESISTENCIA 136174 Gomez, Alberto
SECC. RESISTENCIA 136182 Monzon, Enrique Lucio
SECC. RESISTENCIA 136453 Calderon, Alberto Rodolfo
SECC. RIO CUARTO 137270 Zarate, Mercedes Catalina
SECC. ROSARIO 136094 Garcia, Mario
SECC. ROSARIO 137908 Gutierrez Ortiz, Mabel Susana
SECC. ROSARIO 138175 D'andreta, Hugo Ruben
SECC. ROSARIO 138984 Carpintero, Albino Eudosio
SECC. SALTA 137861 De Singlau, Nelly
SECC. SALTA 138694 Aguilar, Nestor Antonio
SECC. SAN JUAN 128490 Aguiar, Daniel Geronimo
SECC. SAN JUAN 136270 Quiles, Alfredo Octavio
SECC. SAN JUAN 136266 Rios, Hilda Luisa
SECC. SAN JUAN 136272 Morales, Carlos Mario
SECC. SAN LUIS 136164 Juarez, Leopoldo Facundo
SECC. SGO D. ESTERO 135794 Julian, Maria Edelmira
SECC. TANDIL 137243 Puyalto Gonzalez, Hector J.
SECC. VIEDMA 135922 Genen, Miguel Angel
SECC. VIEDMA 135912 Topalda, Eduardo Ernesto
SECC. VIEDMA 135983 Martinez, Jorge Raul
SECC. VIEDMA 135985 Tordi, Carlos Jose
SECC. VIEDMA 136030 Pappatico, Luis Maria
SECC. VIEDMA 136031 Peralta, Elvio Agustin
SECC. VIEDMA 136152 Moran Valdes, Juan
SECC. VIEDMA 137901 Sepulveda, Octavio
SECC. VIEDMA 139466 Caratozollo, Ricardo Anibal
SECC. VIEDMA 139470 Miranda, Alberto Joaquin
SECC. VIEDMA 139483 Giraudo, Nina Maria